Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

A

Ms. Emilie Addison

3rd Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x127

Mr. Ben Alexander-Wolf

6th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x120

Mr. Tory Annoye

3rd Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x119

B

Ms. Erica Baeten

6th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x162

Ms. Stacey Baird

Band Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x140

Mr. Greg Balza

Math Interventionist
(920) 845-2371 x128

Ms. Leila Balza

4th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x141

Ms. Jennifer Beno

5th Grade Teacher
(920)845-2371 x171

Ms. Emily Borkenhagen

5th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x115

Ms. Kelsey Brown

4th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x151

C

Ms. Reba Charles

Part-Time Playground Aide
920) 845-2371

Ms. Patty Clancy

Reading Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x154

Ms. Amy Cornette

Administrative Secretary
(920) 845-2371 x105

Ms. Chelsea Curley

4th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x139

D

Ms. Kelly Dahlke

3rd Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x138

Ms. Jill Dalebroux

Library Aide
(920) 845-2371 x116

Ms. Wendy Day

6th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2315 x150

Ms. Katie DeMeuse

Part-Time Special Education Para Aide
(920) 845-2371

E

F

G

Ms. Danielle Garceau

School Counselor
(920) 845-2371 x106

Ms. Barb Giachino

Library Media Specialist
(920) 845-2371 x146

H

Ms. Dawn Hanson

6th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x153

Mr. Trevor Hawkey

5th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x161

Ms. Jennifer Hetrick

Certified Medical Assistant
(920) 845-2371 x113

I

J

Ms. Amanda Jadin

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x132

Ms. Kate Jandrin

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x165

Ms. Linda Joniaux

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2371 x132

K

Ms. Jodi Kinnard

EL Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x207

Ms. Michelle Kinnard

6th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x143

Mr. Greg Klaubauf

4th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x145

Ms. Denice Koss

Technology Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x108

L

Ms. Jennifer LeCloux

Special Education Para
(920)845-2371

Ms. Nikki Lenss

Gifted & Talented Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x163

Ms. Megan Loberger

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x
 

M

Ms. Debbie Massart

Part-Time Special Education Para
(920) 845-2371

Ms. Wendy Miller

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2371

Ms. Heather Mleziva

Principal
(920) 845-2371 x104

Ms. Sadie Mleziva

Speech/Language Pathologist
(920) 845-2371 x131

N

Ms. Lisa Naze

3rd Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x167

Ms. Kathy Nelson

3rd Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x144

Ms. Grace Nissen

Part-Time Special Education Para
(920) 845-2371

O

Ms. Shea O'Brien

Spanish Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x125

Ms. Nelly Otradovec

EL Aide
(920) 845-2371 x124

Ms. Amanda Oudenhoven

Special Education Teacher
(920)845-2371 x179

P

Ms. Sue Parker

Occupational Therapist
(920)845-2371 x169

Mr. Todd Pociask

Art Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x156

Q

R

Ms. Rebecca Rechlicz

Administrative Assistant
(920)845-2371 x110

S

Ms. Kelsey Sacotte

3rd Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x157

Ms. Mary Schley

Music Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x155

Ms. Terri Schneider

Reading Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x121

Mr. Neil Seering

Physical Education Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x134

Ms. Courtney Smith

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x160

Ms. Brittany Solchenberger

Special Education Para
(920) 845-27371

T

Ms. Brittny Talbot

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2315

Mrs. Kiley Thayse

5th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x117

Mr. Kyle Thayse

ELA Coach
Math Interventionist
(920) 845-2371 x147

Ms. Karen Tineo

EL Teacher
(920) 845-5549 x506

Ms. Amanda Tumpach

Part-Time Special Education Para
(920) 845-2371

U

V

Mr. Jim Vandenplas

Head Custodian
(920) 845-2371 x107

Ms. Kelly VanFrachen

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x135

Ms. Hannah Van Straten

5th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x118
 

Ms. Angelena Voland

4th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x130

W

Mr. Scott Waldow

Director of Operational Technology
(920) 845-2371 x129

Ms. Haley Weninger

4th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x137

Ms. Amy Werner

5th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x158

Mr. Cody Willems

6th Grade Teacher
(920) 845-2371 x152

Ms. Marya Wolffe

Part-Time Playground Aide
(920) 845-2371

X

Y

Z